.
Algeria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hassi Messaoud

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hassi Messaoud. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hassi Messaoud with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6543,514
BustAfghanistan 5,4433,382
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4653,396
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8253,619
FarahAfghanistan 5,2203,244
GardizAfghanistan 5,8163,614
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7463,570
HeratAfghanistan 5,1733,215
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7713,586
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8993,666
KabulAfghanistan 5,7863,595
KandaharAfghanistan 5,5793,467
KhostAfghanistan 5,8883,659
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6993,541
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3563,328
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5493,448
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7453,570
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2333,252
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4213,369
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5463,446
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,2313,250
ShkoderAlbania 1,6581,031
TiranaAlbania 1,6211,008
VloreAlbania 1,544960
AdrarAlgeria 742461
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 620385
AlgiersAlgeria 622386
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 595370
BatnaAlgeria 454282
BecharAlgeria 796495
BejaiaAlgeria 570354
Beni AbbesAlgeria 811504
BiskraAlgeria 351218
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 400249
ChlefAlgeria 673418
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 515320
DjanetAlgeria 885550
DjelfaAlgeria 431268
El GoleaAlgeria 336209
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 212132
GhardaiaAlgeria 236147
In AmenasAlgeria 524326
In SalahAlgeria 607377
MilianaAlgeria 629391
OranAlgeria 765475
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 922573
SkikdaAlgeria 584363
TamanrassetAlgeria 989614
TebessaAlgeria 455283
TimimounAlgeria 623387
TindoufAlgeria 1,449900
TouggourtAlgeria 15697
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,06211,224
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,0095,598
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,272791
HuamboAngola 5,0493,138
LuandaAngola 4,5682,839
LuenaAngola 5,0493,138
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,2513,263
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9817,445
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9137,403
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9307,413
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2616,998
ByrdAntarctica 14,1328,782
DavisAntarctica 12,5727,812
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9317,414
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7909,191
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9886,206
AzulArgentina 10,2406,363
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,5386,548
BarilocheArgentina 11,3217,035
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9936,210
CeresArgentina 9,9206,165
ChamicalArgentina 10,2866,392
ChepesArgentina 10,3746,446
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3507,053
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7266,044
CórdobaArgentina 10,1906,332
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1936,334
CorrientesArgentina 9,5095,909
EsquelArgentina 11,4257,099
EzeizaArgentina 10,0146,223
FormosaArgentina 9,3805,829
General PicoArgentina 10,4466,491
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8916,146
JuninArgentina 10,1646,316
La PlataArgentina 9,9806,202
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,6926,023
La RiojaArgentina 10,2656,379
LaboulayeArgentina 10,3146,409
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,9167,405
Las LomitasArgentina 9,4595,878
Malarg EArgentina 10,8656,751
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1566,932
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1716,320
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1276,293
MendozaArgentina 10,6466,616
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,6386,610
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6255,981
NeuquenArgentina 10,9726,818
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,2246,353
OranArgentina 9,6556,000
ParanaArgentina 9,9416,178
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,5475,932
PehuajoArgentina 10,3256,416
PergaminoArgentina 10,0946,272
PigeArgentina 10,4776,510
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1886,331
PosadasArgentina 9,2915,774
PresidenciaArgentina 9,5975,964
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,7236,663
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9666,193
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9796,201
ReconquistaArgentina 9,7016,029
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3106,407
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8067,337
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6085,970
RosarioArgentina 10,0426,240
SaltaArgentina 9,8636,129
San AntonioArgentina 10,8756,758
San LuisArgentina 10,4796,512
San RafaelArgentina 10,7186,660
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5416,550
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9606,189
SarmientoArgentina 11,4457,112
TrelewArgentina 11,0426,862
TucumanArgentina 9,9706,195
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9337,415
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3016,401
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0546,248
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4376,486
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5532,208
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,9143,054
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6169,704
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7898,569
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8469,225
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7169,144
AmberleyAustralia 16,76510,418
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,19510,064
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,79710,438
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4758,374
CairnsAustralia 15,6339,714
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,58410,306
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0058,082
CedunaAustralia 15,1149,392
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,11510,014
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3349,529
Cobar MoAustralia 16,21810,078
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2329,465
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,87510,486
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7739,180
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4448,976
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0028,701
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7776,697
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,48710,245
East SaleAustralia 16,41210,199
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1018,763
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1028,763
EssendonAustralia 16,21510,076
ForrestAustralia 14,5669,052
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,65710,351
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2728,247
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3718,930
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0038,701
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,41310,199
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,39810,190
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6939,752
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9598,674
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,40310,193
LavertonAustralia 16,20310,069
LearmonthAustralia 12,9208,029
LongreachAustralia 15,8139,827
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8139,827
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,45810,849
Low HeadAustralia 16,37310,174
Mackay MoAustralia 16,17510,051
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,69110,372
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3938,323
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5298,407
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,20910,073
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,22210,080
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9269,896
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8539,851
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2399,469
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,24611,338
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2409,470
Nowra RanAustralia 16,70310,379
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6519,725
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9878,070
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1289,401
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5118,396
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2548,236
RichmondAustralia 16,71210,385
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,39610,189
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,75210,410
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,75410,411
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6889,127
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6879,127
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9389,283
TibooburraAustralia 15,8109,824
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8539,852
WaggaAustralia 16,42510,207
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7796,698
WilliamtownAustralia 16,79910,439
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,9869,934
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6878,505
WoomeraAustralia 15,3739,553
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9048,640
GrazAustria 1,8791,167
InnsbruckAustria 1,7901,112
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8061,122
LinzAustria 1,9631,220
SalzburgAustria 1,8851,172
ViennaAustria 2,0351,264
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8301,137
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,7412,325
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9262,440
GancaAzerbaijan 3,7112,306
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,8282,379
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,7162,309
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2131,997
LerwickUk 3,2121,996
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8392,386
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8952,420
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7812,350
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9302,442
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9022,425
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,9262,439
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,7412,325
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,8702,405
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7772,347
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,7412,325
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2352,010
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9711,846
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4562,147
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0134,979
MuharraqBahrain 4,3412,698
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3395,182
DhakaBangladesh 8,1525,066
CharnocksBarbados 6,9574,323
BrestBelarus 2,6821,667
GomelBelarus 3,0541,898
GrodnoBelarus 2,8271,757
MinskBelarus 3,0071,869
MogilevBelarus 3,1241,941
VitebskBelarus 3,2302,007
BrusselsBelgium 2,1331,325
D’UccleBelgium 2,1331,325
OstendeBelgium 2,1921,362
Belize CityBelize 9,4005,841
BeninBenin 2,8421,766
BohiconBenin 2,7571,713
CotonouBenin 2,8421,766
KandiBenin 2,3071,434
NatitingouBenin 2,4241,506
ParakouBenin 2,5081,559
SaveBenin 2,6551,650
BermudaBermuda 6,5464,067
La PazBolivia 9,5545,937
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2055,720
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7301,075
FrancistownBotswana 6,3053,918
MaunBotswana 6,0313,748
TshaneBotswana 6,4143,986
AimoresBrazil 7,5944,719
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8224,239
AltamiraBrazil 7,2704,518
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0154,981
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1115,040
ApodiBrazil 6,2353,875
AracajuBrazil 6,5994,101
AracuaiBrazil 7,4524,631
AragarcasBrazil 8,1645,073
AraxaBrazil 8,0274,988
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,3993,977
BageBrazil 9,4485,871
BambuiBrazil 7,9904,965
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9294,927
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4844,029
BarcelosBrazil 8,1005,033
BarraBrazil 7,0804,399
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8324,246
BarreirasBrazil 7,3064,540
BelémBrazil 6,8224,239
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8354,869
BelterraBrazil 7,4774,647
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0044,352
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9875,585
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2694,517
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8134,855
BrevesBrazil 7,0164,360
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7094,790
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9504,940
CabroboBrazil 6,5804,089
CaceresBrazil 8,6235,359
CaetiteBrazil 7,2694,517
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,2113,860
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6855,397
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7775,454
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1785,082
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5454,067
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1284,430
CaparaoBrazil 7,7354,807
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1605,071
CaratingaBrazil 7,6964,783
CaravelasBrazil 7,3214,549
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3774,584
CarolinaBrazil 7,1494,443
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6575,380
CataguasesBrazil 7,8654,887
CatalaoBrazil 7,9974,970
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3015,158
CaxiasBrazil 6,6264,117
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,0805,642
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,0503,759
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9184,920
ChapecoBrazil 9,0265,609
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2585,131
CipoBrazil 6,7224,177
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3684,579
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7274,801
CordeiroBrazil 7,8944,906
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3894,591
CorumbaBrazil 8,8205,481
CoximBrazil 8,5575,317
CrateusBrazil 6,4283,994
CuiabaBrazil 8,4585,256
CuritibaBrazil 8,6535,377
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6764,770
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4065,223
DouradosBrazil 8,8305,487
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0495,002
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2765,764
EspinosaBrazil 7,3564,571
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,6763,527
FloraniaBrazil 6,1953,850
FlorestaBrazil 6,5284,056
FlorianoBrazil 6,7394,188
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7725,451
FormosaBrazil 7,7474,814
FortalezaBrazil 6,1543,824
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,0555,627
FrancaBrazil 8,1415,059
GaranhunsBrazil 6,3943,973
GoianiaBrazil 7,9834,961
GoiasBrazil 7,9974,969
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6034,725
GrajauBrazil 6,9534,321
GuairaBrazil 8,9225,544
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2263,869
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2594,511
IbiriteBrazil 7,8504,878
IguatuBrazil 6,4103,983
IlheusBrazil 7,0654,391
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0234,364
IndaialBrazil 8,7655,446
IpameriBrazil 7,9784,958
IraiBrazil 9,0765,640
IreceBrazil 6,9954,347
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9844,340
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,8244,862
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6774,771
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5894,716
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7924,842
ItapevaBrazil 8,5125,289
ItirucuBrazil 7,0144,358
ItuacuBrazil 7,1514,444
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7685,449
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,5305,300
JacobinaBrazil 6,8784,274
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1653,831
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,1253,806
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8244,862
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9414,935
LavrasBrazil 8,0164,981
LencoisBrazil 7,0584,386
LinharesBrazil 7,5174,671
LondrinaBrazil 8,6385,368
MacapaBrazil 6,9534,320
MacauBrazil 6,1023,792
MaceioBrazil 6,3973,975
MachadoBrazil 8,1175,044
ManausBrazil 7,9684,951
MarabaBrazil 7,1514,444
MaringaBrazil 8,6985,405
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3584,572
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3614,574
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7294,182
MonteiroBrazil 6,3553,949
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5744,706
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2383,876
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9384,312
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9264,926
ObidosBrazil 7,4824,649
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,4544,010
ParacatuBrazil 7,8404,872
ParanaBrazil 7,5624,699
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6075,348
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3615,196
ParintinsBrazil 7,6384,746
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3643,955
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0955,652
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9214,922
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6924,158
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5644,079
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3254,552
PeixeBrazil 7,5824,712
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7384,187
PicosBrazil 6,6384,125
PiraiBrazil 8,0505,003
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9004,909
PompeuBrazil 7,8564,882
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9215,544
Porto De MozBrazil 7,1754,459
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,8465,497
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6815,394
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,1465,684
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4884,653
PosseBrazil 7,5624,699
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3203,927
RecifeBrazil 6,2063,857
RemansoBrazil 6,8844,278
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1075,659
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0224,985
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7445,434
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2085,100
SalvadorBrazil 6,8794,275
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2985,778
SantaremBrazil 7,4414,624
SantosBrazil 8,3255,174
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2885,150
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4854,651
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3543,949
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9225,544
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2975,777
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0875,025
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5374,062
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4434,625
São PauloBrazil 8,3135,165
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2225,109
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,1345,676
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8004,225
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8004,226
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8214,860
SobralBrazil 6,2913,910
SoureBrazil 6,7804,213
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1814,463
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5605,940
SurubimBrazil 6,2493,883
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4394,623
TarauacaBrazil 9,2665,758
TauaBrazil 6,4714,021
TefeBrazil 8,4125,227
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4924,656
TeresinaBrazil 6,5984,100
TiriosBrazil 7,2584,510
TorresBrazil 8,9905,587
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6634,140
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4825,271
TriunfoBrazil 6,4343,998
TucuruiBrazil 7,0874,404
TuriacuBrazil 6,5744,085
UaupesBrazil 8,4195,232
UbatubaBrazil 8,1985,095
UberabaBrazil 8,1155,043
VassourasBrazil 8,0154,981
VicosaBrazil 7,8234,862
VitoriaBrazil 7,6114,730
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2114,481
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7264,180
BurgasBulgaria 2,2331,388
LomBulgaria 2,0141,252
PlevenBulgaria 2,0781,292
PlovdivBulgaria 2,0161,253
SadovoBulgaria 2,0281,260
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8761,166
SofiaBulgaria 1,9491,211
VarnaBulgaria 2,3021,430
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,2871,421
BurundiBurundi 4,5972,857
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1426,302
SiemreapCambodia 9,9416,178
BatouriCameroon 3,1441,954
DoualaCameroon 3,0991,926
GarouaCameroon 2,5931,611
MamfeCameroon 2,9041,805
MarouaCameroon 2,5021,555
NgaoundereCameroon 2,8111,747
NkoundjaCameroon 2,9321,822
YaoundeCameroon 3,1451,955
YokoCameroon 2,9751,849
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6966,025
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4525,252
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4113,362
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2113,860
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6894,778
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9404,934
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5384,063
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,6265,982
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4214,612
Banff, AbCanada 9,1855,708
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1734,457
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,4013,356
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1115,662
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0785,020
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2965,777
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0714,394
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6696,009
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4005,220
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5295,300
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9343,688
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7906,084
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0623,146
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4055,845
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6764,770
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1125,662
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5224,674
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7566,062
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,8213,617
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0673,770
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,2123,860
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,0344,992
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8236,104
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8266,106
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4963,415
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4375,864
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7684,206
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2093,858
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0073,733
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0063,732
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7306,047
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1663,832
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2224,488
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9224,302
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9623,705
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5904,717
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,9764,956
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1443,818
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6835,395
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2624,513
Comox, BcCanada 9,7596,064
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9334,930
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,8484,256
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9085,536
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3175,790
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5463,446
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,3365,180
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0485,623
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2045,719
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5403,443
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2443,880
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6274,118
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9584,945
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1824,463
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9275,547
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8955,528
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9055,534
Edson, AbCanada 9,0485,622
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7566,062
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8034,849
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6245,359
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6736,011
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5864,093
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2205,108
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4195,232
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5725,327
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8965,528
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0865,646
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6085,349
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3695,201
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0325,613
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,6645,384
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,2813,903
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,2723,898
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1423,817
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3373,316
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7424,811
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,7796,076
Golden, BcCanada 9,2485,747
Goose, NfCanada 5,7213,555
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4544,632
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0365,615
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1713,835
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8923,661
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2215,730
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0753,775
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0663,769
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3754,583
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7193,554
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6484,753
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4695,263
Hope, BcCanada 9,6265,981
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8884,902
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,7294,182
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4115,227
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,1423,817
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9684,330
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,8435,495
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2994,536
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3024,537
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4745,887
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0625,010
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0834,401
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4325,240
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9364,931
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1793,840
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8404,251
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3765,205
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5204,673
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,8284,864
Langara, BcCanada 9,6916,022
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,5364,683
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1515,686
London, OnCanada 7,4724,643
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4023,978
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0545,005
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5605,941
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8344,247
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9644,327
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0665,633
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9055,534
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7046,030
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0165,602
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7346,049
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1283,808
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3323,935
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7994,225
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8264,242
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7045,409
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1074,416
Morden, MbCanada 8,3285,175
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2554,508
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7873,596
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7606,065
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8453,632
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4143,986
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5005,282
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6915,400
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2094,480
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9734,333
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9734,333
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8905,524
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9894,343
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5245,919
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0724,395
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2154,483
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7184,796
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7946,086
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6873,534
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2985,156
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5225,296
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3085,784
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5915,960
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4675,261
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9404,313
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6104,107
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0265,609
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9594,946
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6435,371
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6465,373
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9404,312
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3355,801
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6244,116
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8123,612
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0605,630
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2373,876
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7376,051
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6474,130
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1673,832
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6485,374
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5664,701
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1223,804
Scott, SkCanada 8,7495,437
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1583,827
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0703,772
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6734,147
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,4335,240
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9584,945
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8894,902
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,8385,492
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4165,851
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,6313,499
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0563,763
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8285,486
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8355,490
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7753,588
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0904,406
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5035,905
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1365,677
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2265,112
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3705,201
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9434,936
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8084,852
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2614,512
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8536,123
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3164,546
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3314,556
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1574,447
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5854,713
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8353,626
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2465,124
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0304,368
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7226,041
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8395,492
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7855,459
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,7796,077
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8186,101
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1543,824
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0135,601
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1545,688
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2345,117
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5345,303
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2913,909
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2975,156
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4675,261
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,1161,315
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,1811,355
SalCape Verde 3,3692,094
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,2952,048
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9301,821
AbecheChad 2,4831,543
FayaChad 2,0051,246
MoundouChad 2,7661,719
N’DjamenaChad 2,3551,463
AntofagastaChile 10,1856,329
AricaChile 9,8586,126
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,6337,229
ChicoChile 11,6717,252
ChillanChile 11,1166,907
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2046,962
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,4196,475
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,7107,277
Curico-General FreireChile 10,9576,809
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9816,203
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8448,603
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0497,488
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,6486,617
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,4257,100
ParronChile 10,8726,756
Puerto AysenChile 11,6727,253
Puerto MonttChile 11,4757,131
Punta ArenasChile 11,9767,442
QuinteroChile 10,8546,745
SantiagoChile 10,8276,728
SewellChile 10,8386,735
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,2887,015
ValdiviaChile 11,3927,079
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,2997,021
VallenarChile 10,5116,532
ValparaisoChile 10,8286,729
AltaiChina 6,8994,287
BeijingChina 9,2905,773
ChangchunChina 9,5965,963
ChangduChina 8,3415,183
ChangshaChina 9,7966,087
ChengduChina 8,9325,550
ChongqingChina 9,2105,724
DuianChina 8,1505,065
ErlianChina 8,7635,445
GanzhouChina 10,1256,292
GuangzhouChina 10,1746,322
HaikouChina 10,1056,279
HailarChina 8,8825,520
HamiChina 7,4864,652
HetanChina 6,6244,117
JiuquanChina 8,0054,974
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2323,873
KashiChina 6,2193,865
KunmingChina 9,1505,686
LanzhouChina 8,6175,355
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,9024,910
NanchangChina 10,0176,224
NanjingChina 10,0066,218
NanningChina 9,7676,069
PingbianChina 9,6365,988
QingdaoChina 9,8346,111
QiqiharChina 9,2555,751
RuoqiangChina 7,2294,492
ShanghaiChina 10,2566,373
ShantouChina 10,4256,478
ShenyangChina 9,6415,991
TaiyuanChina 9,1795,704
TaoyuanChina 10,6746,633
TengchongChina 8,7805,456
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,0024,351
Xi’AnChina 9,1115,662
XichangChina 8,9485,561
YanjiChina 9,9176,163
YichangChina 9,5185,915
YinchuanChina 8,6585,380
YiningChina 6,5164,049
ZhengzhouChina 9,4425,868
ZhijiangChina 9,5925,960
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,3725,824
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,3025,780
AraucaColombia 8,3575,193
BarranquillaColombia 8,5245,297
Benito SalasColombia 9,0265,609
BogotáColombia 8,8165,478
Camilo DazaColombia 8,4765,267
El CaranoColombia 8,9915,587
Las GaviotasColombia 8,5195,294
MatecanaColombia 8,9595,567
PeralesColombia 8,9265,547
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,1025,035
Rafael NunezColombia 8,6175,355
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0795,642
Simon BolivarColombia 8,4585,256
VanguardiaColombia 8,7975,466
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9475,559
YariguiesColombia 8,6505,375
MoroniComoros 6,2333,873
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4585,877
LimonCosta Rica 9,3505,810
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5205,916
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4525,873
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6741,040
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6131,002
SibenikCroatia 1,590988
SplitCroatia 1,596992
ZagrebCroatia 1,7861,110
CamagueyCuba 8,2435,122
CasablancaCuba 8,5495,312
HavanaCuba 8,5635,321
WillemstadCuraçao 7,9014,910
FamagustaCyprus 2,5991,615
LarnacaCyprus 2,5701,597
LimassolCyprus 2,5171,564
NicosiaCyprus 2,5401,579
BrnoCzech Republic 2,1351,326
ChebCzech Republic 2,1111,312
MosnovCzech Republic 2,2381,391
PragueCzech Republic 2,1571,340
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7462,328
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8682,404
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1272,565
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3283,311
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7012,921
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7171,688
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,7241,693
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,6491,646
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,7161,688
MarstalDenmark 2,6011,616
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,6221,630
OdenseDenmark 2,6591,652
RandersDenmark 2,7721,723
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,7121,685
StudsgårdDenmark 2,7241,692
TønderDenmark 2,5961,613
TylstrupDenmark 2,8521,772
TystofteDenmark 2,6541,649
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,8701,784
VestervigDenmark 2,7961,738
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,3982,733
Melville HallDominica 6,9984,348
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6804,772
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5764,708
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7374,808
BaniDominican Republic 7,7064,788
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7814,835
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6164,732
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5944,719
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7074,790
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6414,748
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7644,825
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8114,854
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7934,843
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5584,697
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6304,742
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5804,710
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5364,683
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8084,852
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6564,758
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6914,779
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8444,874
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5744,707
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6734,768
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6354,745
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6804,773
MichesDominican Republic 7,5494,691
MocaDominican Republic 7,6664,764
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7234,799
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7454,813
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6294,741
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6024,724
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7954,844
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8494,877
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6384,746
PoloDominican Republic 7,8034,849
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6504,754
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8034,849
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6114,730
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6504,754
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6034,724
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5774,708
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6554,757
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5634,700
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6614,761
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7054,788
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7084,790
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7594,822
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5424,687
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5904,716
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6794,772
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7384,809
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6554,757
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7814,835
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6704,766
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6194,735
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7334,805
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6514,754
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6594,760
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8468,604
CanarEcuador 9,6926,023
GuayaquilEcuador 9,7596,064
IzobambaEcuador 9,5285,921
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,5825,955
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,8056,093
MilagroEcuador 9,7296,046
OtavaloEcuador 9,4665,882
PichilingueEcuador 9,6576,001
PortoviejoEcuador 9,7486,058
PuyoEcuador 9,5375,927
QuitoEcuador 9,5105,909
RumipambaEcuador 9,5705,947
San GabrielEcuador 9,4025,842
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2541,401
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5161,564
AswanEgypt 2,7511,709
AsyutEgypt 2,4581,528
BahariyaEgypt 2,2181,378
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4051,495
CairoEgypt 2,4121,499
DabaaEgypt 2,1151,314
DakhlaEgypt 2,3261,446
El ArishEgypt 2,6221,630
El TorEgypt 2,6701,659
FarafraEgypt 2,1741,351
HelwanEgypt 2,4111,498
HurguadaEgypt 2,7091,683
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4811,542
KhargaEgypt 2,4741,537
KosseirEgypt 2,7961,738
LuxorEgypt 2,6681,658
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9951,240
MinyaEgypt 2,3981,490
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4691,534
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7411,703
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7481,707
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5461,582
SalloumEgypt 1,8001,119
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8711,163
SohagEgypt 2,5401,578
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6961,675
TahrirEgypt 2,3341,450
TantaEgypt 2,3601,467
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7726,072
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6996,027
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7376,051
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7066,031
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,1161,936
AsmaraEritrea 3,7842,351
AssabEritrea 4,2612,648
MassawaEritrea 3,8102,368
TallinEstonia 3,3762,098
TartuEstonia 3,3322,070
VilsandiEstonia 3,1981,987
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2072,614
GonderEthiopia 3,8382,385
NegeleEthiopia 4,5452,824
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1666,939
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5012,175
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5272,192
Laucala BayFiji 18,32511,387
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,23711,333
NandiFiji 18,23711,333
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,70011,620
HelsinkiFinland 3,4492,143
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,4732,158
JoensuuFinland 3,8292,379
JokioinenFinland 3,4802,163
JyvskylFinland 3,6912,293
KajaaniFinland 3,9212,437
KuopioFinland 3,7922,357
KuusamoFinland 4,1162,558
LappeenrantaFinland 3,6402,262
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3222,065
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,5562,210
OuluFinland 3,9262,440
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,1912,604
TampereFinland 3,5502,206
TurkuFinland 3,4192,125
VaasaFinland 3,6602,275
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,164723
BiarritzFrance 1,475917
BordeauxFrance 1,580982
BrestFrance 2,0661,284
CaenFrance 2,0241,258
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7301,075
DijonFrance 1,7371,080
GourdonFrance 1,513940
GrenobleFrance 1,502933
Le MansFrance 1,8771,167
LilleFrance 2,1171,315
LyonFrance 1,567974
MarseilleFrance 1,311815
MontpellierFrance 1,339832
NancyFrance 1,8931,176
NantesFrance 1,8441,146
NiceFrance 1,336830
ParisFrance 1,9341,202
PerpignanFrance 1,265786
StrasbourgFrance 1,8821,169
ToulonFrance 1,272790
ToulouseFrance 1,393866
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7664,204
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9934,345
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7664,205
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7734,209
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8804,275
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6879,748
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,21510,698
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,21410,697
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,38810,184
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0839,994
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,51810,265
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,44710,842
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6936,645
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0066,839
BitamGabon 3,3372,074
CocobeachGabon 3,4292,131
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,7852,352
LambarnGabon 3,6272,254
LastourvilleGabon 3,6802,287
LibrevilleGabon 3,4882,168
MakokouGabon 3,5302,193
MayumbaGabon 3,9302,442
MitzicGabon 3,4802,163
MkamboGabon 3,5052,178
MoandaGabon 3,7642,339
MouilaGabon 3,7642,339
Port-GentilGabon 3,6092,243
TchibanGabon 3,8722,406
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6046,590
BanjulGambia 3,0781,913
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3102,057
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6012,238
BerlinGermany 2,3841,482
BrockenGermany 2,2681,409
CologneGermany 2,1471,334
DresdenGermany 2,2531,400
ErfurtGermany 2,1841,357
EssenGermany 2,1961,365
FichtelbergGermany 2,1611,343
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0621,281
GeisenheimGermany 2,0421,269
GorlitzGermany 2,2851,420
HamburgGermany 2,4621,530
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4621,530
HannoverGermany 2,3301,448
HelgolandGermany 2,5081,558
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8411,144
KarlsruheGermany 1,9371,203
KasselGermany 2,2001,367
KonstanzGermany 1,7991,118
LeipzigGermany 2,2531,400
LindenbergGermany 2,3741,475
MagdeburgGermany 2,3161,439
MunichGermany 1,9151,190
MünsterGermany 2,2601,405
NeustrelitzGermany 2,4741,538
NurembergGermany 2,0251,259
NurnbergGermany 2,0251,259
PotsdamGermany 2,3711,473
RostockGermany 2,5481,583
SchleswigGermany 2,5561,589
StuttgartGermany 1,9181,192
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0111,250
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7991,118
AccraGhana 2,9721,847
KumasiGhana 2,8891,795
TamaleGhana 2,5781,602
GibraltarGibraltar 1,171728
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,0391,267
AthensGreece 1,7461,085
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,7401,081
ChiosGreece 1,9631,220
CorfuGreece 1,523947
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,7011,057
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8081,124
IoanninaGreece 1,594991
KalamataGreece 1,573977
KerkiraGreece 1,523947
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6351,016
LamiaGreece 1,6791,043
LarissaGreece 1,7121,064
LemnosGreece 1,9301,199
LimnosGreece 1,9451,208
MethoniGreece 1,538956
MilosGreece 1,7711,101
MitiliniGreece 2,0231,257
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0201,255
NaxosGreece 1,8621,157
PatrasGreece 1,595991
RhodesGreece 2,0831,295
SamosGreece 2,0091,248
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8461,147
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,7151,066
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7981,118
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6211,007
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,504935
AasiaatGreenland 5,5143,426
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7772,968
AputiteqGreenland 4,7182,932
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1753,216
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1743,215
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4943,414
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4623,394
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6472,887
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4643,396
JulianehbGreenland 4,9503,076
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3763,341
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6402,883
NanortalikGreenland 4,8883,037
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9323,065
NordGreenland 5,6333,500
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3333,314
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2043,855
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7772,968
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3733,339
UpernavikGreenland 5,7593,579
UummannaqGreenland 5,5533,451
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9804,338
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9814,338
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7736,073
BokeGuinea 3,1551,960
ConakryGuinea 3,1921,984
FaranahGuinea 2,9691,845
KankanGuinea 2,8511,772
KindiaGuinea 3,1001,926
KissidougouGuinea 2,9871,856
LabeGuinea 2,9501,833
MacentaGuinea 3,0391,888
MamouGuinea 3,0211,877
NzerekoreGuinea 3,0511,896
SiguiriGuinea 2,7441,705
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,1311,945
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1854,465
TimehriGuyana 7,2124,482
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8864,901
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,9608,675
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,8818,626
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,8828,627
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,8528,608
Midway IslandHawaii 13,3468,293
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,8858,628
CatacamasHonduras 9,3375,802
CholutecaHonduras 9,5415,929
La CeibaHonduras 9,3745,825
La MesaHonduras 9,4885,896
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1225,669
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6055,969
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5045,906
TelaHonduras 9,4325,861
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2906,394
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2916,395
BudapestHungary 2,0701,287
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,0731,288
DebrecenHungary 2,1931,363
KeszthelyHungary 1,9261,197
MiskolcHungary 2,2021,368
PecsHungary 1,9021,182
SzegedHungary 2,0151,252
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9501,212
AkureyriIceland 4,1212,561
DalatangiIceland 3,9712,467
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9172,434
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9502,455
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1392,572
ReykhólarIceland 4,2182,621
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0992,547
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2042,612
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9852,476
AgraIndia 6,8534,259
AhmedabadIndia 6,5374,062
AkolaIndia 7,0604,387
AllahabadIndia 7,2684,516
AmritsarIndia 6,3863,968
BangaloreIndia 7,5114,668
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0774,398
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,9014,910
BikanerIndia 6,3863,969
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,7554,819
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1785,082
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1785,082
DaltonganjIndia 7,5474,690
DarbhangaIndia 7,6114,729
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,3425,184
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,3505,189
DumkaIndia 7,8264,863
DwarkaIndia 6,2373,876
GoaIndia 7,0214,363
GuwahatiIndia 8,1215,046
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,3584,572
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,8494,256
JagdalpurIndia 7,6084,728
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0124,979
KotaIndia 6,7424,190
KozhikodeIndia 7,4354,620
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5304,058
LudhianaIndia 6,5104,046
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2584,510
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9004,288
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7524,196
MusulipatnamIndia 7,6754,769
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,2294,492
New DelhiIndia 6,7174,174
PambanIndia 7,8694,890
PuneIndia 6,8684,268
SagarIndia 7,0694,393
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2943,911
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7004,785
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7004,785
VeravalIndia 6,4253,993
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,7974,845
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2288,220
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0367,479
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,3787,070
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1868,194
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5927,825
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5738,434
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,0396,238
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6399,097
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,4616,501
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,2536,993
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2498,855
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,5337,788
AbadanIran 3,9902,479
ArakIran 4,0532,519
BabolsarIran 4,2722,655
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8463,011
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9822,474
Bandar LengehIran 4,7252,936
BirjandIran 4,9363,067
BushehrIran 4,2682,652
ChahbaharIran 5,3173,304
DezfulIran 3,9612,461
EsfahanIran 4,2592,647
IranshahrIran 5,2523,264
KermanIran 4,8032,985
KermanshahIran 3,8092,367
Khoram AbadIran 3,9272,440
MashhadIran 4,8973,043
OroomiehIran 3,5932,233
RamsarIran 4,0942,544
RashtIran 3,9982,484
SemnanIran 4,3562,707
ShahroudIran 4,4802,784
ShirazIran 4,4192,746
TabrizIran 3,7012,300
TeheranIran 4,1672,589
YazdIran 4,5112,803
ZahedanIran 5,1903,225
ZanjanIran 3,9032,425
BaghdadIraq 3,5582,211
BasraIraq 3,9412,449
BelmulletIreland 2,8171,751
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,6341,637
ClaremorrisIreland 2,7331,698
ClonesIreland 2,7211,691
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,7591,715
CorkIreland 2,5451,582
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5411,579
DublinIreland 2,6161,626
KilkennyIreland 2,5691,596
Malin HeadIreland 2,8391,764
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,5061,557
ShannonIreland 2,6361,638
ValentiaIreland 2,6181,627
EilatIsrael 2,7581,714
HaifaIsrael 2,7081,683
JerusalemIsrael 2,7401,703
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7081,683
AlbengaItaly 1,387862
AlgheroItaly 1,015631
AmendolaItaly 1,389863
AnconaItaly 1,477918
ArezzoItaly 1,403872
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,416880
BergamoItaly 1,587986
BolognaItaly 1,499931
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,7041,059
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,244773
BrindisiItaly 1,455904
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 883549
CameriItaly 1,557967
CampobassoItaly 1,335830
Cape BellavistaItaly 973605
Cape CarbonaraItaly 881548
Cape FrascaItaly 922573
Cape MeleItaly 1,378856
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,240771
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,039646
CerviaItaly 1,496930
CiampinoItaly 1,264786
Cimone MountainItaly 1,448900
Cisa PassItaly 1,461908
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,258782
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,7321,077
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 996619
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,282797
DecimomannuItaly 891554
DobbiacoItaly 1,7531,090
FalconaraItaly 1,471914
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,421883
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,374854
FonniItaly 979609
FrontoneItaly 1,438894
FrosinoneItaly 1,279795
GelaItaly 954593
GenoaItaly 1,437893
GhediItaly 1,570976
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,398869
GrazzaniseItaly 1,262784
GrossetoItaly 1,306812
GrottaglieItaly 1,409875
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,100684
GuidoniaItaly 1,289801
IstranaItaly 1,6411,020
Lampedusa IslandItaly 735457
LatinaItaly 1,252778
LatronicoItaly 1,289801
LecceItaly 1,437893
M. CalamitaItaly 1,286799
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,369851
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,122697
MilanItaly 1,556967
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,568975
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,272790
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,257781
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,070665
PadovaItaly 1,607999
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6651,035
Palermo, SicilyItaly 970603
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 962598
PantelleriaItaly 783487
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,505935
PerdasdefoguItaly 939583
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,389863
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,392865
PiacenzaItaly 1,505935
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,387862
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,518943
Ponza IslandItaly 1,195742
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,321821
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,244773
PrizziItaly 946588
RadicofaniItaly 1,343835
Resia PassItaly 1,7201,069
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,486923
RivoltoItaly 1,6981,055
Rolle PassItaly 1,6971,055
RomeItaly 1,275792
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,250777
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,6961,054
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,357843
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,416880
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,423884
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,421883
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,029640
Scuro MountainItaly 1,258782
SigonellaItaly 1,025637
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,395867
TarvisioItaly 1,7681,099
TermoliItaly 1,392865
TorinoItaly 1,493928
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,511939
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 904562
TrevicoItaly 1,321821
TrevisoItaly 1,6401,019
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,6901,050
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,496930
UdineItaly 1,7131,064
Ustica IslandItaly 1,010627
VeniceItaly 1,6291,012
VeronaItaly 1,579981
VicenzaItaly 1,6131,002
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,276793
ViterboItaly 1,307812
VolterraItaly 1,369850